D-DAY

-109

July 7(Wed.) ~ 9(Fri.) , 2021

, Korea

Online & Offline Hybrid Symposium

Date/Time July 7 (Wed.)
Room # 207 209 212 303 304 306 307 Hall 5
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels       TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices    
9:15      
9:30    
9:45      
10:00 Opening Ceremony
(1F, Hall 5)
10:15        
10:30     TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology    
10:45   TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices  
11:00 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT TS05. Nanobiotechnology
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT TS12. Computational Science for NT TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
13:15
13:30 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
14:00  
14:15  
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)
Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Date/Time July 7 (Wed.)
Room # 207
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 209
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 212
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 303
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS12. Computational Science for NT
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 304
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 306
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 307
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # Hall 5
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 Opening Ceremony (1F, Hall 5)
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Keynote Session 1 (14:30~15:15, 3F Grand Ballroom)

Keynote Session 2 (15:15~16:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 1 (16:00~17:00, 3F Grand Ballroom)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30

Please note that the schedule is subject to change according to the circumstances.

Date/Time July 8 (Thu.)
Room # 205 206 207 208 209 210 212 303 304 305 306 307 213
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology TS08. Nanophotonics TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
10:15
10:30 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
10:45
11:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
11:15 TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
11:30
11:45                  
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT TS06. Nanomedicine TS08. Nanophotonics TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
13:15
13:30 TS05. Nanobiotechnology TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45    
14:00 TS12. Computational Science for NT
14:15
14:30             Nano Convergence Special Session (Room #213)
14:45 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT TS06. Nanomedicine      
15:00 TS05. Nanobiotechnology TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology   TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
15:15    
15:30      
15:45        
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Date/Time July 8 (Thu.)
Room # 205
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 206
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 207
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS04. NT for hydrogen energy and solar fuels
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 208
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 209
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45 TS11. Nano-EHS and Standardization of NT
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 210
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS06. Nanomedicine
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45 TS06. Nanomedicine
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 212
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00 TS05. Nanobiotechnology
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 303
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00 TS12. Computational Science for NT
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 304
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 305
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS08. Nanophotonics
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS08. Nanophotonics
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 306
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 307
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15 TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS10. Nanofabrication & Measurements
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45  
16:00 Plenary Session 3 (16:00~17:00, 2F #204)
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 213
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site, 08:00~17:00)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 2 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30 Nano Convergence Special Session (Room #213)
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Date/Time July 9 (Fri.)
Room # 205 206 208 210 303 304 305 306 online Hall 4
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS12. Computational Science for NT TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology TS08. Nanophotonics TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices Public Lecture Industrialization Session
10:15 TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS06 Nanomedicine TS08. Nanophotonics Experiment Program I Experiment Program II Experiment Program III
13:15 TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries    
13:30   TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45    
14:00      
14:15      
14:30          
14:45 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting TS06 Nanomedicine
15:00        
15:15        
15:30   TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices Career Development Program
15:45  
16:00  
16:15   TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30
Date/Time July 9 (Fri.)
Room # 205
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS02. NT for the Next Generation Photovoltaics
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 206
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15 TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15 TS03. NT for the Next Generation Batteries
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 208
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00  
16:15 TS01. Nano Energy Harvesting
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
Room # 210
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS06 Nanomedicine
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45 TS06 Nanomedicine
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 303
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS12. Computational Science for NT
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 304
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS09. Hybrid Nanomaterials for Next Generation Fusion Science and Technology
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 305
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS08. Nanophotonics
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 TS08. Nanophotonics
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # 306
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30 TS07. Nanoelectronic Devices
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # online
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 Experiment Program I
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00  
15:15  
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # online
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 Experiment Program II
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00  
15:15  
15:30  
15:45  
16:00  
16:15  
16:30  
16:45  
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # online
8:00 Registration (On-line & On-site)
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00 Plenary Session 4 (09:00~10:00, 2F #204)
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 Public Lecture
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00 Lunch
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00 Experiment Program III
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00  
15:15  
15:30 Career Development Program
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30  
Room # Hall4
8:00
8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
9:15
9:30
9:45
10:00 Industrialization Session
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30